Manufacturing Worker Resumes
For more information, contact Charles Marcantonio, Director, Employment & Training, 215.948.9285 x104, charlesm@manufacturingonline.org.
Skills for Hire Resumes:
Jump To:
Accounting / CPA
Administration - Office Clerical
Artistic
Assemblers Electronic & ETC
Auto Body Repair
Aviation
Brake Operator
Building Facilities Maintenance
CAD
Carpentry
Chemical Industry / Manufacturing / R&D
CNC
Construction
Custodial Maintenance
Customer Service
Electrician
Electronic Componet Exp.
Engineering
Facilities Manager, Specialist etc
Food Services ETC.
General Labor - Fork Lift Operators
Heavy Equipment Operators
Human Resources (HR)
HVAC
Inventory Control
Machine Maintenance
Machine Operators
Machinist
Mechanical Assembly - Electrical
Painters
Pharma / R&D
Plant Supervision - Mgmt.
Plumbing
Printing (Press Operators)
Quality Control
Sales & Marketing
Sewers
Sheet Metal Workers
Steel Fabricator / Machine Opr.
Textile
Warehousing (Shipping & Receiving)
Welders

Skills for Hire Resumes:


James Fetko
Sheet Metal & Welder
Boffinger, S
Chemical Operator Back ground.
Green, C
S/R, WH, Lbr
Anthony Rivera
General Labor, Shipping Receiving, Welding skills VET!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Kosierowski, Joseph
Plant Manager / Supervision / Production Manager
James Fetko
Skilled Welder and Sheet Metal abilities
McMenamin, M
Vast experience
Michael Tillman
Very experienced Machine Operator
James Fetko
Sheet Metal & Welder
Donald Reeves
Boiler Certified
Brian Judge
Metal Fabricator
Chris Bodor
Electronics Technician Electro Mechanical Assembler
V. Varghese
Manufacturing Supervisor / Production Computer Skills
Patrick N. - (Pharma R&D)
Exceptional extensive experience
Adam Lerner
BS in Mechanical Engineering!! PSU!!!
Drew Suchodolski
Welder, Machine Operator, General Laborer, jack of all trades
Daisa Singleton
CNC Machinist/Operator


Accounting / CPA
Robert V.M.
Excellent experience and stability of employment
Michelle A. Dougherty
Materials and Office Management
Renee Mastricardi
Front Office and Accounting Function Manager
Ronald E. Coleman, Jr.
Lead accountant/CPA
TerryAnne Scipione
Multi Talented and Skilled
Diane Diak
Accounting and Front Office Experience


Administration - Office Clerical
Danielle Marie Harris
Materials Management - Planner / Scheduler
T. Chaka
Excellent Computer Skills
Shawna Baggett
EXCELLENT Admin / Clerical Skills
Liz Alamo
Clerical Admin
Kimberly Segars
Admin, Sec., Clerical = Office Manager Skills
J.E. Colon
Excellent Admin to do EVERYTHING!!!! Great personality
S. Baggett
VETERAN!!!
Shawna Baggett
Secretarial and Customer Service Skills are excellent
Patricia L. Nicholson
Administrative duties
Gabrielle Palilionis
See the resume to evaluate skills, could be an Intern and accountant fill in!!!
Thuy Van Ton
Accounting Strengths
Nicolette Greif
Great Basic Skills
Maura F.
Excellent customer service skills
Agnes A. McK -( Admin)
"Jack of all trades!"


Artistic
Sims, Jeremy
Extremely artistic and talented


Assemblers Electronic & ETC
Brian G. - Assem. - Fab.- WH
Variety of skill sets - Welder, assembler, warehousing, power tools, etc.
Michael P. T. - (Elect. & Electronics Assmb.)
Electrician Lightning Specialist
Steven Estrada
Variety of skills!!!!!!!!!!!!
Lamont Hayes
Miscellaneous Assembly skills
A. Lewis
Mechanical Assembler
Abraham Germaini
Mechanical Assembler
Mason, Eric
Electronics assembly and electrical knowledge!
Amy Sosa
Assembler and Team Coordinator
Eric Taub
Excellent technical skills
Marsha Polidor
Machine Operator and Assembler
Eric Bailey
Production Assembler


Auto Body Repair
Hackem, Zahir
Variety of Auto Skills
S. Maxein
Excellent Stability and THE Experience!
Anthony Vogel
Auto Repair & WH -SR
Felix S.
Certified Appraiser and Licensed!


Aviation
Michael J N - mo / aviation
Aviation and Machine Operation Skilled
Diarra, A.
Aviation Mechanic
Philip T. Y. Jr.
Aerospace experience extensive
Bryan A.
Aviation - Manufacturing


Brake Operator
Michael V.
Brake Opr., Fitter, Welder
Chris L.H. - bo
Extensive Laser and Brake Operator
Michael S.
Well rounded Machine Brake Operator


Building Facilities Maintenance
Greo, Zoilo
Maintenance Skills


CAD
Tianchi H. - CAD
Auto CAD extraordinaire!!!!!
Sharif Jordon
Auto CAD, Design Specialist
Arthur M. - CNC, CAD
CNC, CAD
Brittany Gonzalez
Auto Cad, Auto desk, 3D Max Design


Carpentry
Hemmons, Scott P
Professional Carpenter / Super
Paul Leinhauser
Carpentry, General Labor
Cedeno B.
Carpentry, Electrical, and other building Skills
Greg S.
Multi facited skilled maintinence experience
James Brown
General Labor and Carpentry Skills
B. Harmon
Experienced Carpenter
Gregory Young
Electrical, Plumbing, construction ...got all the skills
Matt C.Sr. - Carp.
Carpentry and Building maintenance and repair experience
John W.
Eperienced in multiple maintinence areas


Chemical Industry / Manufacturing / R&D
Stefin Henry
Production Operator/ Chemical and General Labor skills
Tracy, John
Chemical Operator and Supervisor Great Skills
Joseph Lebo
Chemical Shipping and Receiving Skills General Lbr!
Larry Freeman
Laboratory and Chem Sanitation Skills
Luck H. - (CNC & Marketing !!!)
What a skill combination!!!!
Renee Hite
WH / SR chemical handler
Stephen W.
USArmy Vet and Pharma Tech
R. Cruz
Machine Operator / Maintenance Trouble Shooter
A. Falco
Lab Tech / Chemical
David Quinones
Jack of all trades/chemical
C. L.Moffett
Chemical and Pharma experience
Douglas S. Phd.
Say no more - Phd. !!!
Elder W. - (Production and Chem Mixer)
Chemical Machine Operator and Mixer
Brandon Emory
Chemical Processor in multi-industral area's


CNC
Terrence Nicholsen
CNC Machine Operator
Norton, J
Variety of machinery experience
Rodney Edwards
Experienced Machine Operator - CNC
Mathew Thomas
CNC Machine operator
Arthur M. - CNC, CAD opr.
CNC, CAD opr.
Khalil Fellah Touta
CNC and Machine Operator
Fitzgerald J. - CNC Machnest, Welder
CNC machinist, Welder, Fork Lift Cert.
Duc M. L.
CNC Machinest
Michael J. D. Jr. CNC Supervisor
CNC Machine Shop Foreman
Richard R. - cnc opr.
CNC Machining - Lathe Set up
Paul G. - ( CNC Oper.)
Educated and certified operator
Robert P.
CNC Machine Operator
Harry R. B. - CNC Mach. Opr.
CNC, Machine Opr.
L. Ramos
CNC & Machine Operator
Julian A. C.
Multi skills
Richard M. Fierro
CNC Machiinest
Jonathan M. - CNC-CAD
CNC - CAD Draftsman
Brandon J. S.
CNC Milling Certified
Mark Bullard
Excellent CNC Skills and knowledge
Anthony M.
Certified Technican
Andrew W.
CNC machining and Supervision Skills
Anthony Mitchell
CNA Machine Operator
Michael Constantine
CNC Machinest 30 plus years experience
Torey V. DeM. - mo/cnc
Machine Operator / CNC Experience
A. Mitchell
CNC, Machine Operator
Bryan C. -(CNC Oper)
CNC Machinest
Rovkin, V
MS Civil Enginnering!!! VAST Experience
Taylor C. - CNC
Set up and operator / CNC
Alden Wise
CNC Machinist and Forklift Operator
Kenneth B. ( CNC Opr)
Varied experience in different types of CNC Machinery and controls.
Alcon, M.
CNC Machinest
William "Billy" Patterson
CNC, Industrial Painter, Welder- MIG / TIG
Kepha N. N. - CAD CNC Machinest
CNC, CAD & CAM experience
William Pivariunas
Excellent Education and Experience
Mark Friend
CNC Machine Operator, Installation and Maintenance Splist
Mark Friend
CNC Machine Operator, Installation and Maintenance Splist
Richards , A
CNC Machine Operator
James W. - CNC / CAD / Auto CAD
Full array of CNC CAD skills
Evan K. - CNC
CNC
Anthony R. - CNC
CNC Operator and Boring Mill operator
Kasahun Williams-Jeffe
CNC, CAD, Machine Operator with multiple skills
Budd
CNC - Machinest
Patrick A.S. - CNC opr
CNC Operator
Adam Rakic
Outstanding skills and very varied!
Taylor C.
Machinest - CNC & Manual
Anwar H.B. - CNC
CNC Machinist
Mark B.
CNC Skills
Samuel Fisher
Extensive CNC skills
H R Baker
Machine - CNC Oper.
Robert Kelleher
Carpentry and electrical skill as well.
F. Johnson
CNC Machine Operator - Welder
Anthony R.
CNC operator & VBM operator
Paul G.
Printing venue
Edwards, Rodney
C N C Machine Operator
Vladimir
CNC Machine operator


Construction
Andrew Arnold
Workshop Foremen
Williams Dasmond
Construction / Carpentry / Gen Labor
Brandon W.
Multi Facited
Rohan Flynn
Energy Weatherization etc.
J. Hicks
Remodeling and Carpentry
Tawan F.
Intelligent , good worker, variety of experience
Myers, C.
General Lbr / Construction
McCandless J
Painter and Construction
Kevin McGee
Construction / Carpentry


Custodial Maintenance
Cyrus, David
Handyman Skills
A. Torres
General Labor


Customer Service
Nina Link
Medical Specialist in an office setting
James J. H. Jr.
Customer Service and Sales / Marketing skills


Electrician
John W.
Carpentry, Electrical, Plumbing experience
Saputelli, S
Electronic Componet Repair
Mark F. - ( Electrical & HVAC)
Electrical & HVAC
Anthony Passineau
Electrical and Fabrication Skills in turbine industry
Tyree E.
Industrial, Residential and Commercial Experience
Khaled Sellami
Electrician
Rodger M.
Vast Electriacal Skills and Education
Marcus A.G.
Residential and Commercial Electrical experience with Motor and Controls knowledge.
Adany S.
Residential and Commercial Electrical experience
Jason OB
Electrical Experience
Gregory S.
Experienced in Ele., Carp., Plumbing., etc.
Raul B. - (Elect)
Schematics, Electrical blue prints skills
Erick Zuniga
Technical support with electrical skills
Roger M. - Ele
Well rounder Electrical Skills
Boanes, L
Electrial and power experience


Electronic Componet Exp.
Michael S. W.- Electro Assmb.)
Electromechanical Systems
El, C
Vast knowledge of electrical componets
Roger Moore
Electronics and Electrical skills
Walter Ziskowski
Electrical and electronics skills
Toole,M
Assembler, QC etc.
D. Kuser
Electro. / Assembler
Mark Bennis
HVAC and Electronics Skills
Nathan K. H. - (Electronics)
Electronics and Communications experience.


Engineering
John R. Carson
BS Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Diviney
Kiln Experience
A. Patel
MS Mechanical Engineering
Adeel Ahmed
Mechanical Engineer
A. Patel
MS Mechanical Engineering
Umesh Patil
Mechanical Engineer
M. H. - LeG
Varity of Engineerring Experience
D. L. Pargas
CNC / Engineering Skills Engineering Graphics Technology, AA
Matthew A.
Biomedical Engineer
Pratik A.
Extensive world wide engeneering background
A. Patel
Mechanical Engineer, BE also in Textile Engineering. Tons of Computer Skills!!!!
Richard C. K.
Extensive Industrial Engineering Background
Scott S.
QC / Engineering
Naman Patel
Mechanical Engineer
Rangul, O.
Engineer
John J. G. ,EIT
Outstanding Experience and Education
Daniel MacFarland, EIT
Engineering Graduate form U of Pitt!
Mark R. - MSE
Plant Mgmt., Production,
Viraj Doshi
MS in Industrial Engineering - Uni. Tx.!!!
PURANTHARRAJ DILLIBABU
ENGINEERRING!
J. Patel
BS Mechanical Enginerring


Facilities Manager, Specialist etc
Michael Gates
In charge of all aspects of Manufacturing.
Mark Andrews
Facilities Management with diverse industries
C. J. Krause
Ops. Mgmt. / QC/ Elec. Eng.
Tracy Goldsbrough
Many diverse skills
Michael West
EXCELLENT Machine Maintenance and supervision skills
Eric Frederick
Multi Skilled Specialist


Food Services ETC.
Jay J. Richardson
Excellent food production machine skills
Peter Pingitori
Food Services / QC
Randolf Lopes
Production Manager - FOOD
Keith Jones
General Labor and Food Services
Michael Mitchel
EXCELLENT all round production and management skills
Harvard, Emily
Food services, Supervision / Management& Machine operator skills


General Labor - Fork Lift Operators
Richard Fruehwirth
Variety of General Labor Skills and experience
Thomas Green
Diverse Experience
Garnette Morris
Experience in sanitation/custodial work
Ray Murray
Glass Glaser, Fork Lift, Welding general Skills
D. Dickens
Fork Lift skills and general laborer
Joshua B (GL /Weld)
Extensive Skills and Experience
Jermaine Palmer
Variety of skills
Charles Perry
Strong laborer with maintenance experience
Jose Aviles
Has experience with handling haszmat materials
Tyrone James
Strong laborer with experience S/R
Darryl Wilson
Experienced laborer in W/H
C. Shields
Various experience
Nikky Bacastow
Jack of all trades laborer
Justin Kinkaid
Welder's Assistant / General Laborer
Vern Goodwin
Assembly, Restoration, Janitorial
Thomas Prutzman
S/R - W/H Missl Experience
Rowe, R
Misl General Labor
Hazley, W.
Lab Teck, Boiler Worker, Gen Lbr
Drayton, w.
Multi skilled Laborer
Y. Kim
Various experienes in manufacturing labor
Fred Hamiel
General Laborer variety of skills
M. Crespo
Varity of Abilities
A.D. Williams
Heavy Equip. Opr. Laborer
R. Matthews
Gen. Lbr. / Heavy Equip. Opr
Thomas Prutzman Jr.
Missl Skills
Richardson, Jarmaar
Assorted general labor skills.
Gerald K. Brown-Swain
SR / WH, Dock worker
Wyper Jr. J M
Skils of all types
J. Morrison
General Help
Bedell, W.
Varity of experience and computer literate
David Quinones
Jack of all trades/chemical
Alden Wise
CNC Machinist and Forklift Operator
Thomas Smarowsky
S/R, W/H, General Labor
Derrick Webster
Electrical field labor (meters)
Nathan Fritzinger
General Labor with skills in Electrical Components, Circuit Boards, and PLC's
David Williams
Heavy Labor / Concrete
Guenson Pierre Toussaint
General Labor
Dillon Unger
MIG, TIG Plasma Cutter and other skills
Brian Newman
General labor S/R, W/H
Esteban Santiago
General Labor, Heavy Construction, Concrete, Supervision Skills
Alex Pagan
Multiple skill set
Marvin A. B. - ( Gen Lbr & Assembler)
Assembly Experienced & Machine Operator
James Colwell
Extensive printing experience
Daniel Ferraro
Truck Driver and General Labor
James Howard
Upside growth potential
Matthew Schmanek
Shipping Receiving and General Labor
Hennard Bennett
Multi-skilled laborer
Jamal Cunningham
Variety of general maintenance skills
Paul Shea
Roofing etc skills
Malik Lampkin
Gen. Laborer with S/R and W/H
Brian Newman
General Labor and Manufacturing Associate
Lamb, Marcus
Variety of SKILLS!!!!
Osborne, Matthew
Heavy building maintenance skills
Marcio, E.
Welding, Pneumatic tools, Sheet Metal and Plastics experience
Carl Green
General Laborer, and S/R -W/H
Rafael DiTommaso
S/R, W/H - General Labor
Patrick C. Richmond
General Labor, Fork Lift Operator
Tingle, Mark
Veteran!!
Thomas W. Prutzman
General Labor, S/R W/H Fork Lift Operator
William Shinkowitz
Veteran and Fork lift skills
W. Chughtai
Welder & GL
Michael Jones
S/R, W/H, General Laborer
Georgette K. - (Gen. Lbr. Hev. Equ.)
Heavy Equipment Assembler & Crane Operator.
Alejandro Velazquez
Variety of basic Manufacturing maintenance skills
Nicholas Boone
Mechanic as well as multiple other manufacturing related skills
Karl Jones
Warehouse and General Labor
Stephen J. - ( Gen. Lbr. )
General Labor


Heavy Equipment Operators
Martin Carlyle
Frontend loader, excavators, skid-steer etc
Daryl Williams
S/R - W/H Heavy Equipment Operator
Daryl Williams
S/R - W/H Heavy Equipment Operator
David White
Heavy Equipment Operator, Crane Operator, and Welder!
Kase J. - ( Heavy Equip. Opr)
Cranes, FL., Saws, Grinders etc.
K. Johnson
Crane, Forklift, Saw, Grinder
Manuel A. R. Jr.
Bilinguel, Crane Opr and Carpenter experience
Michael Aster
Shipping receiving and heavy equipment operator.


Human Resources (HR)
Thompson, AM
HR Administration Awesome Experience
Demarice D.
EXCELLENT Education and Experience!!!
Ellenora Cutler
Loss Control / Safety


HVAC
Lamar Montgomery
HVAC experience
Jeremy Benson
Certifications abound!!!
Brandon Lockett
HVAC System Maintenance
Jeremy B. - hvac
Experience and Education
Mark Bennis
Electronics and HVAC skills
Henry Manlove
HVAC, Plant Mgmt Skill, Electrical back ground
Jeremy Benson
OSHA Certified!
Sam S.
Extensive HVAC experience
Luis O.
HVAC Schooling and Experience
Hakim Mihfad
General labor, HVAC Installer
Reinaldo Maldonado
Variety of HVAC Skills and cert's
Mark F. - (Electrical & HVAC)
Electrical & HVAC
Norman Mercer
Mechanic, HVAC, License Contractor
William V.
12 Plus years of HVAC experience


Inventory Control
J. Agnew
IC specialist


Machine Maintenance
Jim H - MM
Stable and well rounded Experience! Great Presentation
Curtis G. V. - (Gen Plant and Machine Maintenance)
Multi-Machine Operator and Maintenance Machinist
Michael McD.
Extensive Diversified Experience
Briggs, D
Machine Operator, Electrical Experience, fork lift experience
McMakin, J
Heavy machinery Repair Experience
Jeremy McCauley
General machine maintenance
N. Georgedes
Maintenance & IC
McCollin, Alvin
Master Mechanic
Jarrett W. N. - Mach Main
Mach Main
Hicks, Jamie
Multiple machine facet repair knowledge
Jackson, Ricky D.
Excellent Individual and work skills
Gerry E. L. - (
Maintenance, Operator& CNC Skils
James N. ( Machine Maint & Welder)
Varies experience in machine maintenance and welding.
Mark T. - MM
welder, fabrication, design, HVAC etc.
Jason Reed
Facilities Maintenance
William H. - (Machine Maintenance)
Excellent Machine Maintenance for Manufacturing
Stephen Pockers
Hydraulics, Pneumatic, etc., etc.
Arcenio Perez
Large variety of machine repair and maintenance experience
Aaron Coppage
Machine Maintenanice and pipe fitting skills
Howard C.
Maintenance, millwright and electrical experience
Richard M.
Vast and diverse experience
Aaron Coppage
Production Worker, Mechanic, Pipefitter
Art Patrick
Pipe fitting, Welding, Millwright duties
Mark F.M.
Excellent variety of machine knowledge.
Neil Maestre
EXCELLENT Facilities Maintenance specialist.
Bruce Bongiorno
Multiple skilled Man!
Gunning, William
Diverse Machine Maintenance Skills!
Michael Mc Dowel
No electrical Skill but the rest of the package is there.
Jim McLaughlin
EXCELLENT Facilities Specialist
Arceino Perez
Bi-lingual skilled machine maintenance
Howard W.
Multi facited machine maintenance technican
Mark Andrews
Facilities Management with Machine Maintenance skills
Ricky D. Jackson
Intelligent and Skilled
Bart Slubowski
Master Mechanic
William "Bill" S.
Excellent and varied expierence
Alvin O. McCollin
Master Mechanic
Alvin O. McCollin
Master Mechanic
John McDermott
Master Mechanic and Management
William E.
Multi Talented
Ricky D. Jackson
Intelligent and Skilled
Bernard Sarpong
Machine maintenance and operator specialist
Vernon W. G.
Multi skilled
King Hatchell
EXTENSIVE experience!
Earl S.
Sr. Mechanic and Maintenance Engineer
Eric E. E.
Excellent and varied maintenance experience
Andrew R. H.
Electrical, HVAC, Plumbing etc, Experience
Michael Beltz
Multi type machine operator and Maintenance
W.R. Marchiani
Awesome and varied experience!!!!
Ricky D. Jackson
Intelligent and Skilled
Daniel L.
Extensive Experience
Shandon R. - (Gen Main. Sup)
Extensive Supervision and plant maintenance experience.
A. Vasconcelos
Facilities Maintenance Technician
Matthew Seidt
Machine Maintenance Mechanic
Tyrone Shamwell
Experience with machine maintenance and upkeep
Tim Weaver
Extensive Machine Maintenance and repair experience
Grant, V W
Industrial Mechanic


Machine Operators
Larry L. - MO
Metal fabrication, production
Rivers , K. A.
EXPERIENCED & Awards
Richardson, L
As stated
Haupt, Chris
Machine Operator excellent experience
John R. G.
Machine Operator and Shipping and Receiving Experience
Terry McG. - mo , mm
Machine Operator and Machine Maintenance Mechanic
Terry C. - MO.-Ele Assmb.
Electro Mechanic Assembler Fabricator Machine Operator
Jsames McL.
Tech to Sup!
Johnell SA. A. - ( MO)
Machine Operator, S& R. FL Skills
Aviles, C.
Plastics, CNC Etc.
C. G. Casey
Hands on experience
Jerome A.P. - MO
CAD and CAM Layout Experience
Marc A.
Multi experience background
Arias, W.Y.
Welds also!
Ashman, F
extruder, slitting - FL operator
McKinley McM.
Multi Tool Skill Set
Anthony M. - MO -QC
Machine Operator, Quality Control Fork Lift and Crane operator Certified
Andrew T. F.
Air Force Vet Machine Operator Trained OSHA Certified
G. E. Liebert
Machine Operator / Maintenance CNC Knowledge
Charles L.T. - Mach. Opr / Fab.
Machine Operator, Sheet Metal Fabricator
James E.S.
Machine Operator / Welder Skills
Adam, B.
Finishing / Slitter Opr.
Edward M. K.
Mach. Opr., Mchinest, S & R Experience
Alberto C. - ( Machine Operator)
Machine Operator
Rick L.
Machine Operator
J. Falu
Multi skilled
Little, L
Vast experience
Stelmanski, J
Welding and Machine Operator Experince
Curtis C.
Printing Machine Speciality
Anthony D. M.
Metal Fabricator
William L. R. - (MO)
Extensive CNC and various machine type operator
Farrell, T. E. Jr.
Press Operator
Erbert L. J. - (MO)
Navy Vet - Machine Operator
Fiador M.
Ship Building and Fabrication
Thomas T.K. - mo,cnc,qc
Machine Operations - CNC - Quality Control
Fox, A
Veteran, Stable !!!!!!!!!!!
Cliff Mercer
Tool Die Maker, Machine Operator, CNC Experience
K. Davis
DMS CNC etc. Skills
J.D. Layre
Impressive list of machining skills
Rodnty Edwards
Experienced Machine Operator - CNC
Mathew Thomas
Experienced multi-faceted Machine Operator
Lewis Warner
Machine Operator and Press Operator
Michael Mazzanti
Multiskilled and Tallented
Darius Johns
Slitter and Steel Mill and OSHA experience
Eric Johnson
Machine Operator and Welding Experience
Clayton J D Rapelje
CNC / Machine Operator
Hafeez Tahreem Rehman
30 years Mill Operating Experience
Michael McAleer
Young and Bright quick learner
Kevin Spires
Mold Injector
Kenneth Rivers
CMM, PCDMIS, Aircraft and Nuclear experience
Thomas Curran
Extensive Food Industry experience
Carl Green
Multi Industry Skills in machine operating as well as SR and Warehouse
J. Cazillo
Skilled Machine operator & Fabricator
Dave Best
Machine Operator and Welder
Jay J. Richardson
Food manufacturing machine operator skills
Sean Ellerbe
Machine Operator and Manufacturing Technician
Terrell James
TERRIFIC Bright Person / MO!!!!
Samuel Fisher
CNC, Lathe, FL Ops., Brake Opr.
William Perry
Steel Mill Machine Operator
Joseph Weiser
Machinist / MO
Rawle Williams
Machine Operator, and many other skills
Hawthorne, Steven
Diverse Machine Experience
Russell Fritz
EXCELLENT Employee and Machine Operator
Sean Ellerbe
Chemical Machine Operator
Doris Forrest
Operator and Packer
David Mendez
Machine Operator and Chemical Production skills
Gary Slick
Operator and Assembler
Alden Wise
CNC Machinist and Forklift Operator
T. James
Excellent education and machine knowledge
John Thomas
CNC Operator
Terrance Nicholson
Press to break, Punch press experience
R. Ortlip
CNC, Machine Operator
Delfin Aponte
Excellent and consistent operating skills. Very Intelligent person, well spoken!
Carlos Rodriguez
Machine Operator Assembler Heavy Equipment Opr.
Terrell James
A really terrific, professional candidate with great AutoCad etc skills. Wants to PLEASE!!!
Shawn M. Peak
CNC Mills / Lathes, Auto Cad, Drawings
Hennard Bennett
Multi-skilled laborer Machine operator


Machinist
Mark T.
Machinest - Mechanic
Harry R. B.
CNC, Welder, Machine Operator
Flex R. - M
Machinist
Thomas D. W.
Machines / Fabricator
Randy Raisner
Gas Turbine / Machinist Repair / Machine Oper.
Scudder, R
Skilled Machinest - Tool Maker
Aaron Sofield
Tool and Die Maker, All round Machinest
Donald Jones
Machine Operator / Brake Operator
Brian McO
CNC & Lathe experience
Maureen L.
Assembler and Production Operator
Kheven Hicks
Machinist & S/R Specialist General Labor
Fred Wood
25 plus years of Machining Experience
Justin M.S.
Various metal machine experience
P. Grant
CNC operator
John E. C.
Service Technician
Ryan S.
Machinest / Operator
Leo E.C.
Machinest / Maintenance
Mark T.
Machinest / Maintenance
Kevin V.
Manual Machinest
R. Ritter
Skilled Machinest
Dillon C.- B. (CNC)
CNC machinest / Operator


Mechanical Assembly - Electrical
Wayne L.
Talents, tooks, skils!


Painters
Young, S
Painting, dry wall, - Job Corps Grad!!!!!
Figueroa, C
Industrial and Commercial experience
Robert R. - (Painter)
Variety of Painting Techniques
Figureoa, Carlos
Painter skills, Coater
Tapper, J
Various types of painting exp (Auto)
Warner, L
Industrial and Residential welding and painting
Horter, B
General Carpentry Plumb., Ele., Paint., Carp., etc.
Kevin McI. - ( Painter / Skilled)
Exceptional Manufacturing Painting Skills
Robert L. Ross
Many Skills, Painting, sand blasting, coating!!!
S. Sullivan
Auto Body education and experience
K. McIntosh
Very Skilled
Lewis W. - Paint / Sup
Excellent Manufacturing Paint Skill Set


Pharma / R&D
Patrick N. - (Pharma R&D)
EXTENSIVE Skill and experience


Plant Supervision - Mgmt.
Nathan L.R.
Intriguing Variety of work experience
Ahmad Hijazi
Excellent education and management skills
Stephen G. S.
Manufacturing Engineering & Automation Tech Pharma Plant Mgmt.
J. Menzano
Ops Specialist
Bruce Epstein
Take a look you will not be disappointed Ops specialist and Plant mgmt.
Matthew H.
EXCELLENT Facilities and Plant Management
John Howell
Pharma Skills!!!!
Frank Roberts
Materials Supervisor
Scott J. - Ops Mgr
Print Experience and SUPERVISION
Neal H.H. Jr.
EXTENSIVE Experience including Supervision
Rodriguez, Johnny
Building and Property Maintenance Supervision
Jason Walker
Intelligent and Talented
Troy A.J.
Excellent, excellent, excellent!!!!!!!!!
Candidate 19124
Excellent hands on and management leader
Paul J. M.
VP Ops., CNC Machining, Plant Mgmt.
S. Wenzel
S/R Supervision
Confidential - CTM
Plant Management and Supervision
Seyfettin Azak
QC & Production
Anthony Bernardo
Production Manager
Steven A. C.
Technical, Plant, Sales, Construction Experience
Philip T.Y.
Plant Engineering and S/R experience
Brian V.
Production Supervisor
Frank J. V.
Ops. & Finance Mgmt. Supervision Technical & Financial understanding of Manufacturing
Michael J.D. Jr. CNC Shop Super.
CNC Foreman
Thomas H. - (Mgmt / Super.)
Manufacturing Production and Ops Specialist
CONFIDENTIAL
EXCELLENT Facilities and Plant Management Skills
Thomas A. P.
Vast experience
Andrew W.
CNC machining and managment Experience
Anthony C.
Production Supervisor
Carlton Williams
Safety, QC, OSHA, Deliver and Cost Experience
Louis F. Sr.
Facilities and operations manager
Thomas P.H.
Exceptional Administrator and Plant Management
Stacy Nagle
Management of Parts etc and Purchasing
Paul Sackie
Excellent Manufacturing and Management Skills
Stacy Nagle
Management of Parts etc and Purchasing
William Bonney
Production Supervisor
Paul Sackie
Excellent Manufacturing and Management Skills
Daryl Knight
Supervisor - Food Sanitation
D. McHugh
Warehouse Supervision
Daniel Baskin
Production Manager / Plant Supervision
Dwayne Walker
Unique skills!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
M. Evans
3 rd shift supervisor of 39 employees
Anthony S.
Operations and Production Mgmt Experience
B. Adam
Warehouse and Production Supervisor
William Panas
Excellent Administrative and technical knowledge
John G. (Chem.)
Chemical S & R Mgr.
John G. - (Plant Mgmt. & Supervision)
DO, Plant Mgr. SKILLS!!!
Gulraiz A
QC & Plant Mgmt
Kris H. - ( Manufacturing Plant Mgr./ VP OPS)
Exceptional Manufacturing Plant VP of Ops and Production
Christopher P.Z. Sup
Plant Management
Christina Petkus
Project supervisor and quality control
William B. - (Prod. Sup)
Extensive Education and Skills
Steven J. N.
Plant & Prduction Mgr.
S. Boccard
Plant Supervisory Skills: Welding, Machining, Electrical Engineer,BSEE!!!. VETERAN
John G.- D. o. O.
Director of Ops. & Plant Mgr Skills
Roger D. R.
Excellent Education and Experience
Thomas D.C.
Results driven Plant Manager in a CNC manufacturing environment.
John K. - ( PM & Act. Mgr)
20 + Years Experience
William "Bill" S.
Excellent Skills and Experience
Steven Crossan
Various Supervisory skills
Orest A. H.
Experienced Manager
Steven A. C.
Plant Supervision Experience


Plumbing
Lamar Montgomery
Plumbing experience
Jacob Michaels
Pipe Fitter


Printing (Press Operators)
Timothy J.W.
Pressman Maintenance
John T.P.
Vast diverse experience
James Colwell
Extensive printing experience
Scott J. _ Ops Mgr
Print & Supervision
Timothy W.
Extensive Printing Exp.
AndyK. - Printing Press Opr
Lead Press Opr.
M. Lamb
Pressman / Mach. Opr.


Quality Control
Stephan Elbers
QC Supervision with a electrical focus
Samuel W. - Q.C.
Just look at the training and the Experience!!!
Olkowski, C
OC - R&D
Parker, D
QC Lab tech
William Ross
Plant Management - QC
Steven Jackson
QC Plant Management
Jo J. L.
Skilled QC person
Joseph Gausch
QC, Production, Super.
Frank Shipley
BS, BA, Pre-Med, Chemistry
Mark E. S.
OSHA / QC expert
Christina Petkus
Project supervisor and quality control
H. Moua
QC Lab
Cushing, Hasan
Self employed business skills


Sales & Marketing
James J. H. Jr.
Sales & Marketing Customer Service Experience


Sewers
Cynthia L. J.
Commercial Sewing experience


Sheet Metal Workers
Charles N.
Ten years of Sheet Metal experience
Brian Toland
Sheet metal experience and S/R , and W/H skills
Darryle B.
Over 10 years of Sheet Metal Experience
Juan Rivera
Sheet Metal and MO experience
Larry F.- Metal Shop Super
Varity of metal working experience
William P.
15 years of Sheet Metal Expereience
Andres S. - S.M.W.
Sheet Metal Fabricator and Worker Brazing and Crane Certified
Robert L.
EWxtensive and Various Experience
Anthony G.
Various Expereience including Sheet Metal


Steel Fabricator / Machine Opr.
M.S.Dupree
7+ years of Artistic Fabrication
Joseph Perez
BS environmental sciences, VETERAN, Hazemat / OSHA knowledgeable, Certified crane operator
Biagio "Bill" D. - fab.
Machinist / Tool Maker
Baker, H.
Plasma Cutter
Andrew J.W. - Steel Fab
Structural Steel & Machine Operating Experience


Textile
D. Ansah
General Labor


Warehousing (Shipping & Receiving)
Brian A.
Extensive S & R experience
E. Brown
Shipping Receiving / General Labor Skills
Jay Karp
Shipping Receiving Supervisor
Willie J.
Extensive experience with various forklift types
Michael S.
Paper Manufacturing Experience.
John McPoyle
Production Shipping Receiving
J.C.Santana
Gen. Lbr. / S/R , W/H
Sam J.- T.
Paper Manufacturing experience
Joshua B.
S/R, W/H & Inventory Control
George K.
S/R WH Plant Super
Stephen DeC.
S/R Mgmt..
Peter LaR.
CDL Class A, Heavy Equp., CNC Lathe Experience
Sam Morales
All types of general skills a Jack of all trades?
Sam Morales
All types of general skills a Jack of all trades?
Michael Aster
Jack of all trades and S/R
Paul Brown
Variety of custodial Manufacturing skills
Michael D'Aulerio
Forklift Cert
J.C.Santana
Gen. Lbr. / S/R , W/H
Caynne Walker
Inventory Control and S/R
Jason King
Truck Driver S/R
Julius Miller
Warehouse Shipping Receiving and Fork Lift Cert
Kevin Tillery
General Labor, Shipping/Receiving
Michael B.
CDL Trucking!
D. Peterson
General Labor / Shipping Receiving Skills
Jean Jacque L.
Shipping Receiving with Food manufacturing Experience
J.C.Santana
Gen. Lbr. / S/R , W/H
Nicholas F.
Sr. S & R person Forklift Certified
Darrell Andrews
Shipping Receiving WH fork Lift Driver
Morris Jr., R
Fork Lift Palletr Jack Sit down Rider
McHugh, D
S / R - Super.
Philip, AM
S/R - Driver, CDL & Welding
Leonard, W
Good Skills!
Lee, M
Vet!!! Inventory Specialist
Lee, M
Vet!!! Inventory Specialist
Lee, M
Picker, packer, Inventory Super.
Herbert, E
Fork Lift and Pallet Jack Cert.
Mamadou Sidibe
DOT / OSHA / Sr Skills
Michael Owen
Food / SR WH Skills
Hickman, O
Multiple kinds of experience: Forklift, electrial, packing
Carlos G.
S / R Mgr. Production Mgmt.
Stager, J
Constrruction, Gen. Lbr, Machine OpeatorFork Lift Exp.
James Becker
AS400, SAP, WMS,RF Scaners, RIMS, Emcon 2000 Experence
James Gregory
Also has welding and Electrical experience and certification
Bryant Poller
Picker, Packer WH Mgr. !
Duane Davis
Mulitskilled
Khalid Stokes
Production Operator
Brian Davenport
Managed a crew of 14 !
Damar Jones
Technically sound not just a laborer!
Jeremiah Heywood
Shipping and Receiving and Warehouseman
Thomas, R
Forklift Cert., Welding, Carpentry, Ele.,etc Experience
Peter, Troy
Missl. Gen Lbr
Thomas Carr
Department Manager, Installer
Frank LaPorte
Shipping and Receiveing as well as General Labor help
Oscar Arrieta
Forklift experience Shipping receiving
Maurice Hunter
Line production representative with S/R skills
Rick Lopes
Machine and forklift operator
Alden Wise
CNC Machinist and Forklift Operator
Charles W. - (WH & S/R)
Management of larger Companies
Taron Hoyle
Printing SR / WH
Lewis Bindschusz
S/R - W/H, Gen. Lbr.
Jarvon Morgan
Experienced with warehouse S/R
Tyrone James
Strong laborer with experience S/R
Darryl Wilson
Experience with S/R
Negron, E
EDUCATION Classes!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Ray Trainor
Shipping Receiving Manager
Norris, B
Fork Lift Machine Operator WH worker / Lbr.
Joseph Capie
10 years S/R experience
William Johnson
Experience in delivery and S/R
Eric Serota
Experience in fast paced S/R environments
S. James
WH / SR / Gen Lbr Skills
T. Eckert
Skilled WH person and more
J. Jimenez
Forklift Cert. Bi-lingual, S/R skills
Alberto Santos
Ware House Shipping and Receiving Manager
Chris Fischer
Electrical Education, Shipping / Receiving and WH experience
Williams, G J
Machinest, Truck Driver, General Lbr
Swedlige, DM
Shipping Receiving, Packing, Fork Lift Exp.
Rosco Crosby
Also is certified to drive a Fork Lift
Ricardo Ayala
Experience packaging in S/R
M. Haile
W/H S/R Gen Lbr
John P. Ash
WH S&R
Duran J.
Entry Level
Francis R. S. -S/R
Variety of heavy and light transport equipment experience.
J. Agnew
Inventory Control Specialist
Christopher Apple
S/R WH & Fork Lift
Renee Hite
SR WH specialist, has worked with Hazmat
Clyde West
S/R WH & Gen. Lbr.
James A. P. - S/R Heavy Machine Oper.
Heavy Machine Operator and Warehousing experience
Carl Green
Machine Operator in various industries and SR skills in warehouse.
K. Hicks
Gen. Lbr. S/R
Syreeta M. - S/R - W/H
Shipping Receiving warehouse experience
Dereck W.
OSHA specialist & S/R
Michael Aster
Shipping receiving and heavy equipment operator.
Lawrence H. - wk sr
Fork Lift Opr. Certified and tool experience.
Maurice L. C.-T.
Varity of positions within Manufacturing which include variety of transport methods.
V. Lawrence
S/R W/H
Albert Cayamanda
Shipping and Receiving specialist
Nanette S. - s/r - w/h
Diversified Experience.
Lawrence
Warehouse and welding as well as fabrication experience
Larry Cook
Shipping and Receiving Warehouse Skills
Demetrius Mungin
CDL-A, Forklift Cert.
Richard Roberts
General Laborer and Warehousing experience
Pat Heidrick
W/H S/R


Welders
S. Johnson
Welder
J. J. Colyar
Welder / Fabricator
Frank Nilan
Varity of Welding exp and Blue Print reading skills
Brian J. ( Welder)
CAD Training, Electrical Skills, OSHA Cert.
Chetan S.
Welder Mechanical Engineering Experience and Education
Anthony M.
Welder
Ron Stokes
Welder / Fabricator
Thomas S.
Welding Experience
J. Grandy
Welding & Fabrication
Paul Davis
Welder, Fabricator, Millwright
Jeremy H. - (Welder)
CERTIFIED in many types of Welding
Hakiem F.
Welder - MIG
Markeith Johnson
Mig, Stick, Flux, Plasma Blueprint reading GREAT SKILLS!!!! and a VET!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Brian H. - ( Welder / Fabricator)
Fabricatian Welder
C. Maxwell
Welder
D. Osurio
Welder
Steve Williams
Lead Welder & Fabricator
John Thomas
Welder Veteran !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Alexander, H.
Industrial Welding
L. O'Conner
Welder / Fabricator
Fred Cartlidge
Fabrication and welding skills
R.Cornaglia
Furnace Operator & Fabricator
S. Philson
Welder / Fabricator
Robert N. T. - (Welder)
US ARMY - VET Welder
Austin N.
AWS Certified
Lisa V.
Terrific welding experience and references!!!!!
Steven S. - (Welder)
TIG, MIG, ARC, Plasma welder
A. Davila
General Labor and Welding Skills
Howard W.
Multi facited machine maintence technician
Aleksandar T.
Welder, Multi Lingual
Christian H
Welding
Sean Howard
Ex Military Excellent Welding and supervisory Skills!
F. Robinson
Welder and General Labor Skills
Robert Hahn
Fabricate Weld & Construct
James Fetko
Sheet Metal & Welding Experience
David M.
Welder/Fabricator & Certified
Anthony Hunt
Welding & Fabrication Skills
Craig L.
MIG, TIG, ARC welder
Thomas Rathgeb
MIG Welder/ Steel and Heavy Equipment experience
Sean Hubert
Multi skilled
Robert Hahn
Welder and Fabricator
J. L. R. Santiago
See photos of Skilled Welding.
James Fetko
Welder & Sheet Metal experience
Edward J.
Pipe Fitter - Welder
Lewis Mendez
EXCELLENT Welder
Anthony Hunt
welding and crane operating skills
Drew Suchodolski
Welder, Machine operator, Gen Laborer
Andre Collins
Welding and Machine Operator Skills
James Fetko
Sheet Metal & Welder
K. Wheatley
Welder
Darnell B
MIG, TIG, Flux Core, Stick
Jake C.
Certified
Deflin B.C. Jr.
You want it he's got it!!!!
Dave De.
Welding and Auto Body Experience
Craig L.
Multi Talented
E. J Walker
Welder S/R
James Fetko
Sheet Metal & Welding Experience
James Fetko
Sheet Matal and Welding Experience
Bogani Mpanza
MIG, TIG Fabricator
F. Robinson
Stick, MIG, FluxCore, TIG, SMAW, GMAW, FCAW, GTAW experience!!!!
Frank J.
Industrial Welder
Steven G. - Welder
Extensive & Variety of Welding Experience
Santiago, JR
Variety of welding skills
Joseph S. - Welder
Veteran ! Welder with extensive experience
Kevin Wheatley
SWAW,GWAW,MIG, TIG, FCAW SKILLS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Cash "Des" Warren
Welder and Fabricator
Christian M.
Welder Fabricator
Stephan D.
Training and Supervision Experience
Plant Tour
Thursday, November 9, 2017
Cyber Security Solution Workshop for Manufacturers
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
Manufacturing Energy Conference
Thursday, April 26, 2018
Perfecseal, Inc
Plastics Packaging Film & Sheet (Including Laminated) Manufacturing
CP Communications
Neal Allen Inc
Curtain & Drapery Mills